Nos réseaux sociaux :

Programme TV Handball

dimanche 04 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
16:00 7
Bietigheim (F) Bietigheim (F) - Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F)
Eurosport 2

17:00 12
HBC Nantes HBC Nantes - Sélestat  Sélestat 
beIN SPORTS 3

mardi 06 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
18:45 5
Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix - Ystads IF Ystads IF
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 5
Benfica Benfica - Montpellier Montpellier
Eurosport 2

dimanche 11 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 13
Dunkerque Dunkerque - HBC Nantes HBC Nantes
beIN SPORTS 3

17:00 13
Nîmes Nîmes - Toulouse Toulouse
Handball TV

mardi 13 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
18:45 6
Benidorm Benidorm - Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 6
Montpellier Montpellier - Benfica Benfica
Eurosport 2

dimanche 18 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
16:00 9
Lok. Zagreb (F) Lok. Zagreb (F) - Metz (F) Metz (F)
Eurosport 2

19:00 14
Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix - HBC Nantes HBC Nantes
beIN SPORTS 3

mardi 20 décembre

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
20:30 15
Toulouse Toulouse - Montpellier Montpellier
beIN SPORTS 3

samedi 07 janvier

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 10
Metz (F) Metz (F) - Esbjerg (F) Esbjerg (F)
Eurosport Streaming

17:00 10
Odense (F) Odense (F) - Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F)
Eurosport Streaming

samedi 14 janvier

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 11
Metz (F) Metz (F) - Buducnost (F) Buducnost (F)
Eurosport Streaming

17:00 11
Most (F) Most (F) - Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F)
Eurosport Streaming

samedi 21 janvier

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 12
Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F) - Ferencvaros (F) Ferencvaros (F)
Eurosport Streaming

17:00 12
Gyor (F) Gyor (F) - Metz (F) Metz (F)
Eurosport Streaming

samedi 04 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 13
CSM Bucuresti (F) CSM Bucuresti (F) - Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F)
Eurosport Streaming

17:00 13
Metz (F) Metz (F) - Rapid Bucuresti (F) Rapid Bucuresti (F)
Eurosport Streaming

mardi 07 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
18:45 7
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros - Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 7
Montpellier Montpellier - Kadetten Kadetten
Eurosport Streaming

samedi 11 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
17:00 14
Brest Bretagne (F) Brest Bretagne (F) - Kristiansand (F) Kristiansand (F)
Eurosport Streaming

17:00 14
Storhamar (F) Storhamar (F) - Metz (F) Metz (F)
Eurosport Streaming

mardi 14 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
18:45 8
Presov Presov - Montpellier Montpellier
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 8
Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix - Flensburg-H. Flensburg-H.
Eurosport Streaming

mardi 21 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
20:45 9
Montpellier Montpellier - Veszpremi KKFT Veszpremi KKFT
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 9
Valur Valur - Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix
Eurosport Streaming

mardi 28 février

Compétition Heure Journée Match / Description Diffusion TV
18:45 10
Göppingen Göppingen - Montpellier Montpellier
Eurosport Streaming

20:45 10
Pays d'Aix Pays d'Aix - Benidorm Benidorm
Eurosport Streaming